_

CORITIBA FOOT BALL CLUB

Skyscraper Fim do Boleto
Elenco - Francisco Arancibia

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO


PRESIDENTE
Marcelo Foggiato Licheski

PRIMEIRO VICE-PRESIDENTE
Luiz Henrique de Barbosa Jorge

SEGUNDO VICE-PRESIDENTE 
David Colaço Meira Neto

PRIMEIRO SECRETÁRIO 
Jamil Ibrahim Tawil Filho

SEGUNDO SECRETÁRIO 
Airton Sozzi Junior 

CONSELHO GERAL

1 ALCEU ANTIMO VEZOZZO FILHO
2 AYRTON JOÃO CORNELSEN
3 CARLOS ALBERTO MORO
4 CLEVERSON MARINHO TEIXEIRA
5 DIRCEU KRÜGER
6 EDISON JOSÉ MAUAD
7 ELIAS FÉDER
8 FRANCISCO ALBERTO VIEIRA DE ARAÚJO
9 GIOVANI GIONÉDIS
10 JAIR CIRINO DOS SANTOS
11 JOÃO JACOB MEHL
12 JOEL MALUCELLI
13 JORGE ANGELO WACHELKE
14 JOSÉ FERNANDO MACEDO
15 JULIO GÓES MILITÃO DA SILVA
16 MANOEL ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO
17 MAURO JOÃO S. DE A. MARANHÃO
18 NADIR ANTONIO ELACHE
18 OMAR AKEL
20 PEDRO ARTHUR SAMPAIO
21 ROGÉRIO PORTUGAL BACELLAR
22 ULISSES MAUAD
23 VILSON RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE
   
  CONSELHEIROS VITALÍCIOS
1 AGUILAR AGASSIS SIQUEIRA DA SILVA
2 AIRTON SOZZI JUNIOR
3 ALCENI ANGELO GUERRA
4 ALEXANDRE CHEROBIM CRIVELLI
5 ANDRÉ DA COSTA RIBEIRO
6 ANDRÉ GONÇALVES ZIPPERER
7 ANTONIO ALVES PEREIRA
8 ARTHUR ORLANDO KLAS NETO
9 CAIO OTÁVIO LINDER SCHANE
10 CARLOS ROBERTO VEIGA KRUEGER
11 CARLOS ZANETTI
12 CEZAR AYRES GASPARIN
13 CHRISTIAN SANT'ANA GAZIRI
14 CLAUDIO LEINIG PEREIRA DA CUNHA 
15 DANTE LUIZ MILLARCH
16 DARLEY RUGERI WOLLMANN JUNIOR
17 EDMILSON MÁRIO FABBRI
18 ELI JOÃO THOMAZ DE AQUINO    
19 EROS SCHEIDT PUPO
20 FABIO ANDRÉ GIMENES F. DE QUADROS
21 FRANCISCO BERTONCELLO JUNIOR
22 GALILEU GROSSI NETO
23 HOMERO HALILA PEREIRA
24 HUMBERTO OSMAR UTRABO
25 IVO JULIO SADO
26 JOÃO DO NASCIMENTO
27 JEAN LUIZ SAMPAIO FÉDER
28 JORGE ALTAIR BARBOSA
29 JOSÉ AUGUSTO ARRUDA
30 JOSÉ HIPÓLITO XAVIER DA SILVA
31 JOSÉ LUIZ LINS DE SOUZA
32 JOSÉ RICARDO FAGUNDES DOS SANTOS
33 JURANDIR MARCONDES RIBAS FILHO
34 JULIO JACOB JUNIOR
35 LIAN TRABULCI JUNIOR
36 LUIZ FERNANDO BITTENCOURT FONTOURA
37 LUIZ HENRIQUE DE BARBOSA JORGE
38 MÁRIO CÂNDIDO DE OLIVEIRA
39 MELVIN SÉRGIO KOHANE
40 NADIR ANTONIO ELACHE FILHO
41 NEIROBLES ROBERTO SCHINDLER 
42 NEY FERNANDO PERRACINI DE AZEVEDO
43 ODENIR MULLER
44 OLINTO LOURENÇO GAERTNER RIBAS
45 OLYMPIO DE SÁ SOTTO MAIOR NETO
46 PAULO RENATO HEYN
47 PEDRO MODESTO PICCOLI
48 PIERRE ALEXANDRE BOULOS
49 RICARDO CRACHINESKI GOMYDE
50 ROQUE SANTI
51 RUI DE ALMEIDA VALENTE
52 SALOMÃO SOIFER
53 SIGMAR GERHARD MULLER
54 SILVESTRE ANTONIO SCHMITT
55 SIMÃO BLINDER
56 TITO ZEGLIN
57 UBIRAJARA BLEY
58 WALDOMIRO FERREIRA FILHO
59 WALTER ANTONIO PETRUZZIELLO
   
  CONSELHEIROS ELEITOS
1 ACYR FERREIRA DE CAMARGO FILHO
2 ADEMIR AFONSO ENES
3 ADILSON BALTAZAR FARINHAS 
4 AFONSO BERTONCELLO NETTO
5 ALBANO LUIS NOVAES BUENO
6 ALDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA JUNIOR
7 ALEXANDRE BAPTISTA
8 ALEXANDRE CONSTANTINO DE ALMEIDA
9 ALEXANDRE LUIZ DAMIAN DOS SANTOS
10 ALLISSON RODRIGO COTTA
11 ALTAIR FRANCENER
12 ALTEVIR BRANDAO JUNIOR
13 ALVARO SAMPAIO
14 ALVARO SERGIO RINCOSKI FARIA
15 AMAZONAS FRANCISCO DO AMARAL
16 AMILTON CEZAR GASPAR
17 ANDERSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
18 ANDRE HENRIQUE APPEL
19 ANDRE LUIS D´ALCANTARA SCHMITT
20 AUGUSTO CESAR SEADE
21 BRAULIO MOREIRA JUNIOR
22 BRUNO GOMARA CAVALLIN
23 CARLOS EDUARDO FELSKY
24 CASSIANA LINDER SCHANE
25 CESAR AUGUSTO KURY
26 CESAR IANHEZ DE MORAES B CALDAS
27 CICERO LUIZ FERREIRA DA SILVA
28 CICERO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO
29 CLAUDIO ADALBERTO REUS
30 CLAUDIO MARCELO BAIAK
31 CRISTIANO M D´ALCANTARA SCHMITT
32 DANIEL ADALBERTO BUZATO
33 DANIEL ANTONIO ZANUZZO
34 DANIEL MOREIRA KLOCK
35 DANIEL SALES WOWK
36 DANNY WARSZAWIAK 
37 DAVID COLACO MEIRA NETO
38 DIMAS ANTHONY DIPP VIEIRA
39 DIMAS ORTENCIO DE MELO
40 DIRCEU TADEU VAZ
41 EDGAR WOIDELLO
42 EDILBERTO MAURER
43 EDISON JUNIOR CALAES
44 EDISON LUIZ BROCK
45 EDSON RIBAS CASSOU
46 EDSON UDRIS 
47 EDUARDO EGAS DE OLIVEIRA
48 ELCIO GOMES
49 ELIANE MARIA CORNELSEN
50 ELISEU PRADO
51 EMERSON DA SILVA LIPINSKI
52 ERNANI AUGUSTO BRESCIANINI
53 FABERSON DIEGO CARNEIRO
54 FABIANO MARQUES MENDONÇA
55 FABIO ALEXANDRE CONINCK VALVERDE
56 FABIO DANIEL DE QUADROS
57 FABIO FROTTÉ
58 FELIPE FISCHER ZILIAN
59 FELIPE TOURON CUNHA
60 FERNANDO EUGENIO GHIGNONE 
61 FERNANDO RONDEAU ARAUJO
62 GABRIEL ESTRELLA ZORNIG
63 GABRIEL MATTIOLI 
64 GEANE DEROSSO CHU
65 GELSON ANTONIO PETTENON
66 GERSON CHIMELLI ARAUJO
67 GIOVANNI DOMINGOS CASSELLI KASSIN
68 GIOVANNI NAVARRETE DE ANDRADE
69 GLAUCIO JOSAFAT BORDUN
70 GUILHERME SCHEIBE ROSA
71 GUILHERME VIEIRA PEREIRA OLIVEIRA
72 GUILHERME WACHELKE MORITZ
73 GUSTAVO DE CARVALHO DANTAS
74 HELCIO GIFFHORN 
75 HELDER FRANCISCO DE CAMARGO K. CAMPOS
76 HELIO JOSE ALBERTI
77 HELIO NICOLAU WISTUBA
78 HILTON RICARDO DE SÁ
79 ISSA JABER MAKHOUL
80 JAMIL IBRAHIM TAWIL FILHO
81 JEFFERSON DO CARMO BRUCKHEIMER
82 JOAO GUILHERME OLIVEIRA DE MORAES 
83 JOCLER JEFERSON PROCOPIO
84 JOILSON VAZ DA SILVA
85 JORGE GOMES ROSA NETO
86 JORIL GERALDO TESSEROLLI
87 JOSE CARLOS SOARES DA CRUZ
88 JOSE EDUARDO QUINTAS DE MELLO
89 JOSE JOAQUIM GUILHON RIBAS
90 JULIANO ANDERSON G CUNHA
91 JULIO CEZAR DUBIEL GERMANO
92 KENNY ROBERT LUI BETTIO
93 KRYSTIAN PAUL SCALCIONE MOLETTA
94 LEANDRO GRIPPO
95 LEANDRO REIF D´ALCANTARA MAIA
96 LEO HENRIQUE FURTADO ARAUJO
97 LEOPOLDO GONÇALVES JUNIOR
98 LIERSON COMIN
99 LUCIANO ALEXANDRE HALUCH
100 LUIS FERNANDO ARAUJO STELLFELD
101 LUIZ AFFONSO DE LOYOLA BUQUERA
102 LUIZ ANTONIO EUGENIO DE LIMA
103 LUIZ CARLOS DA CONCEIÇAO 
104 LUIZ CARLOS GIUBLIN JUNIOR
105 LUIZ CLAUDIO BERHORST
106 LUIZ FERNANDO CORNELSEN BOGADO
107 MARCELO ALESSI
108 MARCELO DE SOUZA TEIXEIRA
109 MARCELO FOGGIATO LICHESKI
110 MARCELO MINO SAKAMORI
111 MARCIO ANDRE WEIGERT
112 MARCIO GUILHERME APPEL
113 MARCO ANTONIO DE DEUS FILHO
114 MARIO BRAZ DE SANTANA NETTO
115 MARIO YOSHIO WAKO
116 MARLOS BOZZA
117 MARLUS DE OLIVEIRA
118 MAURICIO BRUNETTO
119 MAURICIO EDUARDO S DE FERRANTE
120 MICHEL RIBAS GALVAO
121 NAIM AKEL NETO
122 NELSON LUIS TRELA
123 NELSON PREVEDELLO JUNIOR
124 NELSON SOTTOMAIOR SCHIMMELPFENG
125 NELSON UBIRATAN BAPTISTA JUNIOR
126 NORIYASSU KAWAHARA SETO TAKEGUMA
127 OTTO ERNESTO WILLUWEIT
128 PAULO DE FREITAS RADTKE
129 PERCY GORALEWSKI
130 PYTHAGORAS S SCHROEDER JUNIOR
131 RAFAEL STEINEMANN DUMKE
132 RAFAEL MELHIM ABOU REJAILE
133 RAFAEL VIEIRA PEREIRA OLIVEIRA
134 REINHOLD STEPHANES JUNIOR
135 RENATO GONÇALVES FIDALGO 
136 RICARDO PAVAO TUMA
137 ROBERTO ELUARD DA VEIGA CAVALI
138 ROBERTO LUIS DE FREITAS PEREIRA
139 ROBERTO OYOLA
140 ROBERTO SCHWARZBACH
141 ROBSON PATRICK PARIS
142 RODRIGO ANZANELLO FOLTRAN
143 RODRIGO KAMINSKI SANTIAGO
144 RODRIGO FRONZA MAJCZAK
145 RODRIGO SANSONOWSKI
146 ROGERIO BASTOS VIEIRA
147 ROMERO TADEU MACHADO
148 RONEY OSVALDO GUERREIRO MAGALDI
149 RUI BOCCHINO MACEDO
150 SERGIO PAULO GAVA JUNIOR
151 SEVERO BULKA
152 UBALDO PAOLINI JUNIOR
153 UBIRAJARA COSTODIO FILHO
154 VICENTE PALMA FILHO
155 VINICIUS DE MIRANDA BROCK
156 WALDEMAR MEHL FILHO
157 WAGNER ROBERT SARRAFF
158 WELLINGTON FERREIRA RIBAS
159 WESLLEY DO ROSARIO VIEIRA
160 WILSON ROBERTO VIEIRA LOPES
atualizada 25/03/2019

Página 1 de 2
<< 1 2 >> última

CAMPEONATO Ver Classificação Completa

BRASILEIRO SÉRIE B - 2019 PG J
1 Bragantino 19 8
2 Botafogo-SP 16 8
3 Londrina 16 8
4 Sport 16 9
5 Ponte Preta 15 8
6 Atlético-GO 14 8
7 Paraná 13 8
8 Figueirense 13 8
9 Coritiba 12 8
Banner LojaInterno Escola CoxaHelenicos 320x90Coritiba Retribui 310x90Crocodiles 320x90